2019-2020. tanév

Versenykiírások

LabdarúgásVersenykiírás
KosárlabdaVersenykiírás
TornaVersenykiírás
FutsalVersenykiírás
KézilabdaVersenykiírás
ÚszásVersenykiírás

SportágIdőpontHelyszínMérkőzőkNemKcs.EredményekKépek
Labdarúgás2019.10.08
14:30
Baka Ált.Gyakorló – BakafiúI.
Labdarúgás2019.10.08.
15:40
Baka Ált.Gyakorló – GarayfiúIV.
Labdarúgás2019.10.10.
14:30
Baka Ált.Baka – GyakorlófiúIII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.10.
15:00
Baka Ált.Garay – BabitsfiúIII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.10.
15:40
Baka Ált.Babits – GyakorlófiúIII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.15.
14:30
Baka Ált.Garay – BakafiúII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.15.
15:10
Baka Ált. Baka – GyakorlófiúII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.15.
15:50
Baka Ált. Gyakorló – GarayfiúII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.17.
14:30
Baka Ált.Baka – GarayfiúIII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.17.
15:00
Baka Ált.Babits – BakafiúIII.
Labdarúgás2019.10.17.
15:30
Baka Ált.Babits – GarayfiúIII.
Futsal2019.11.07.
14:00
GarayGyakorló – GarayfiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.07.
14:30
GarayBabits – BakafiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.07.
15:00
GarayDienes – GyakorlófiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.07.
15:30
GarayBabits – GarayfiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.07.
16:00
GarayBaka – DienesfiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.14.
14:00
GarayGyakorló – BabitsfiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.14.
14:30
GarayGaray – BakafiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.14.
15:00
GarayDienes – BabitsfiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.14.
15:30
GarayBaka – GyakorlófiúIV.
Futsal2019.11.14.
16:00
GarayDienes – GarayfiúIV.
Úszás2019.12.09.
14:30
PTE uszodafiú,
lány
I-II.
Torna2019.12.12.
14:00
Gyakorlófiú,
lány
I., II.,
III-IV.
Úszás2019.12.16.
14:30
PTE uszodafiú,
lány
III-IV.
Kosárlabda2020.01.21.
14:00
DienesBabits – DienesfiúIV.
Kosárlabda2020.01.27.
14:00
GyakorlóGyakorló – DieneslányIV.
Kosárlabda2020.01.28.
14:00
DienesDienes – GyakorlófiúIV.
Kosárlabda2020.02.03.
14:00
DienesDienes – BakalányIII.
Kosárlabda2020.02.04.
14:00
GarayGaray – BabitsfiúIV.
Kézilabda2020.02.05.
14:00
GarayBaka – GaraylányIV.
Kézilabda2020.02.05.
15:00
GarayDienes – BakalányIV.
Kézilabda2020.02.05.
16:00
GarayGaray – DieneslányIV.
Kosárlabda2020.02.11.
14:00
DienesDienes – BabitsfiúIII.
Kosárlabda2020.02.18.
14:00
GarayBabits – GarayfiúIII.
Kosárlabda2020.02.25.
14:00
GarayGaray – DienesfiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.07.
14:30
Baka Ált.Baka – GyakorlófiúI.
Labdarúgás2020.04.07.
15:40
Baka Ált.Garay – GyakorlófiúIV.
Labdarúgás2020.04.09.
14:30
Baka Ált.Garay – BakafiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.09.
15:00
Baka Ált.Babits – GarayfiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.09.
15:30
Baka Ált.Baka – GyakorlófiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.14.
14:30
Baka Ált.Baka – GyakorlófiúII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.14.
15:00
Baka Ált.Garay – BakafiúII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.14.
15:30
Baka Ált.Gyakorló – GarayfiúII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.16.
14:30
Baka Ált.Babits – BakafiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.16.
15:00
Baka Ált.Gyakorló – GarayfiúIII.
Labdarúgás2020.04.16.
15:30
Baka Ált.Babits – GyakorlófiúIII.